Gates open at 11 am  //  Parking opens at 10 am

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
11:30 am
LIV CARGILE
11:30 am
12:00 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
AUSTIN PLAINE
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
SHIVERING TIMBERS
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
COBI
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
ARKELLS
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
KATE VOEGELE
2:00 pm
2:45 pm
STEP ROCKETS
2:00 pm
2:40 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
THE MOWGLI'S
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
JOHNNYSWIM
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
BLUE OCTOBER
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
THE BLUE STONES
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
THE REVIVALISTS
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
HARBOR & HOME
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
NEEDTOBREATHE
8:00 pm
9:20 pm
BARNS COURTNEY
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
GARY CLARK JR.
9:30 pm
11:00 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

LAUREL STAGE

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
1:30 pm
ARKELLS
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
1:45 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
2:45 pm
THE MOWGLI'S
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
8:00 pm
BARNS COURTNEY
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
6:30 pm
HARBOR & HOME
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
6:45 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
5:00 pm
THE BLUE STONES
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
5:15 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
2:00 pm
STEP ROCKETS
2:00 pm
2:40 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
12:30 pm
SHIVERING TIMBERS
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
12:45 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
11:30 am
LIV CARGILE
11:30 am
12:00 pm
11:45 am

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
8:00 pm
NEEDTOBREATHE
8:00 pm
9:20 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
5:30 pm
THE REVIVALISTS
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
3:30 pm
JOHNNYSWIM
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
2:00 pm
KATE VOEGELE
2:00 pm
2:45 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
1:00 pm
COBI
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:15 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
9:30 pm
GARY CLARK JR.
9:30 pm
11:00 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
4:30 pm
BLUE OCTOBER
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
12:30 pm
AUSTIN PLAINE
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
12:45 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

No events available!

Gates open at 12 noon  //  General parking opens at 11 am  //  Parking for yoga patrons opens at 10 am

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
12:15 pm
MARINA STRAH
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
SAMFOX
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
WRABEL
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
MUDDY MAGNOLIAS
1:30 pm
2:05 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
LUNCHMONEY LEWIS
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
TIMEFLIES
2:10 pm
3:10 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
MAGIC GIANT
2:35 pm
3:10 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
DAWES
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
KNOX HAMILTON
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
4:00 pm
THE STRUMBELLAS
4:10 pm
5:10 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
MICHAEL FRANTI
& SPEARHEAD
5:10 pm
6:40 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
YOUNG THE GIANT
6:45 pm
8:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

LAUREL STAGE

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
1:00 pm
SAMFOX
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
3:45 pm
KNOX HAMILTON
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
2:30 pm
MAGIC GIANT
2:35 pm
3:10 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
1:30 pm
MUDDY MAGNOLIAS
1:30 pm
2:05 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
12:15 pm
MARINA STRAH
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
12:30 pm

STAGE 3

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
6:45 pm
YOUNG THE GIANT
6:45 pm
8:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
4:00 pm
THE STRUMBELLAS
4:10 pm
5:10 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
2:00 pm
TIMEFLIES
2:10 pm
3:10 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
2:00 pm
LUNCHMONEY LEWIS
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
2:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
5:00 pm
MICHAEL FRANTI
& SPEARHEAD
5:10 pm
6:40 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
3:00 pm
DAWES
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE STAGE 3
1:30 pm
WRABEL
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
1:45 pm

LAUREL STAGE

No events available!

*schedule subject to change

Butler Campus
7420 Fairmount Road
Russell Township, Ohio 44072