Gates open at 11 am  //  Parking opens at 10 am

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
12:30 pm
Emily Keener
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Noah Gundersen
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Lights
1:45 pm - 2:30 pm
Castlecomer
1:45 pm - 2:15 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
Red Wanting Blue
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
morgxn
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Lauv
3:40 pm - 4:25 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
flor
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
4:30 pm
The Record Company
4:35 pm - 5:35 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Daya
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
X Ambassadors
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
Fitz & The Tantrums
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
Foster The People
9:45 pm - 11:00 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

LAUREL STAGE

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
4:15 pm
flor
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
3:00 pm
morgxn
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
3:15 pm

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
1:45 pm
Castlecomer
1:45 pm - 2:15 pm
2:00 pm

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
12:30 pm
Emily Keener
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
12:45 pm

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
9:45 pm
Foster The People
9:45 pm - 11:00 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
8:15 pm
Fitz & The Tantrums
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
7:00 pm
X Ambassadors
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
5:45 pm
Daya
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
4:30 pm
The Record Company
4:35 pm - 5:35 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
3:30 pm
Lauv
3:40 pm - 4:25 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
2:30 pm
Red Wanting Blue
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
1:45 pm
Lights
1:45 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
1:00 pm
Noah Gundersen
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

No events available!
No events available!

Gates open at 12 noon  //  General parking opens at 11 am

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
1:00 pm
Future Generations
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
Lewis Capaldi
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
1:45 pm
Walker County
1:50 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
Magic Giant
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
A R I Z O N A
2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
The Aces
2:50 pm - 3:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Twiddle
3:40 pm - 4:40 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Tall Heights
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
Rag'n'Bone Man
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Trombone Shorty
& Orleans Avenue
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Cold War Kids
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
Brandi Carlile
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

LAUREL STAGE

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
8:15 pm
Brandi Carlile
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
7:00 pm
Cold War Kids
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
5:45 pm
Trombone Shorty
& Orleans Avenue
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
4:45 pm
Rag'n'Bone Man
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
3:30 pm
Twiddle
3:40 pm - 4:40 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
2:45 pm
A R I Z O N A
2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
2:00 pm
Magic Giant
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
1:30 pm
Lewis Capaldi
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
1:45 pm

LAUREL STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
4:00 pm
Tall Heights
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
2:45 pm
The Aces
2:50 pm - 3:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
1:45 pm
Walker County
1:50 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm

SOUTH STAGE

MUSIC ELEVATES STAGE LAUREL STAGE SOUTH STAGE
1:00 pm
Future Generations
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
1:15 pm

SOUTH STAGE

No events available!

*schedule subject to change

Butler Campus
7420 Fairmount Road
Russell Township, Ohio 44072